Jump to content

BennyDoesStuff

Manager
  • Content Count

    536
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    28

BennyDoesStuff last won the day on December 8

BennyDoesStuff had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

171 Excellent

About BennyDoesStuff

  • Rank
    Management
  • Birthday 07/24/2003

Recent Profile Visitors

2,922 profile views

About Me

Hello there, I'm BennyDoesStuff but you can call me Ben or Benny!

Some random information about me:

Real Name: Benjamin

Location: New York, USA

History: I first got staff here on Minehut back in April of 2016, back then I was only 12! Since then, I've dedicated my time to playing on Minehut here and has had a blast talking and working with a ton of community members and staff members every single day. It was only until February 2019 when I would finally arrive at my current Administrator position. If you're interested in learning more about Minehut's history and how I've evolved over the years playing here, shoot me a DM on Discord or send me a message right here on the forums and I'd love to talk about it!

Social Medias + Other Accounts!

Twitter: https://twitter.com/StuffBenny

Youtube Channel: Click right here

Discord: @BennyDoesTheStuff#0001

 

Got any other questions you would like to ask me? Throw them at me right here on the forums!

×
×
  • Create New...